• RFC LABUISSIERE - Programme du 01/03 au 09/03/08

    CHAMPIONNAT
    SA 01/03
    19:302 PROVINCIALE CUS SOLRE SAMBRE A(06876) -
    FC LA BUISSIÈRE A(05128)
      REF:DI NANNO JEAN-PHILIPPE(7)
    SA 01/03
    17:00DAMES 07-08FC LA BUISSIÈRE(05128) -
    RAS NIMY-MAISIÈRES B(00502)
      REF:MARCHAND DANIEL(9)
    SA 01/03
    15:00JUNIORS PROVINCIAUXSOIGNIES SP(01678) -
    FC LA BUISSIÈRE(05128)
     CMP: STADE COMMUNAL - TERR.2REF:CAPRON JEAN-JACQUES(6)
    RUE E. VANDERVELDE 50
    7060 SOIGNIES(3031)
    067/33.07.14
    SA 01/03
    10:00PRÉMINIMES MIXTE ORC RANCE(07183) -
    FC LA BUISSIÈRE(05128)
     RUE PAULINE HUBERT 
    6470 RANCE(4034)
    SA 01/03
    10:30DIABLOTINS MIXTE NSIVRY SP(05865) -
    FC LA BUISSIÈRE A(05128)
     RUE LA HAUT 
    6470 SIVRY (4033)
    060/45.64.67
    DI 02/03
    15:004 PROVINCIALE HFC LA BUISSIÈRE B(05128) -
    AS CHIMAY/VIRELLES(07593)
      REF:DELCHAMBRE ERIC(7)
    SA 08/03
    17:00DAMES 07-08E.S.FÉMININE GERPINNES(09029) -
    FC LA BUISSIÈRE(05128)
     CMP : TRIEU DE CHARNOY - TERR.1REF:GARGIULO GENNARO(3)
    RUE TRIEU DE CHARNOY, 118
    6280 ACOZ(3538)
    071/50.51.01
    SA 08/03
    15:00JUNIORS PROVINCIAUXFC LA BUISSIÈRE(05128) -
    US COURCELLES A(03158)
      REF:OLIVIERI JOSEPH(5)
    SA 08/03
    10:30PRÉMINIMES MIXTE OFC LA BUISSIÈRE(05128) -
    ES MOMINOISE(03978)
    SA 08/03
    10:30DIABLOTINS MIXTE NBAILEUX SP C(06001) -
    FC LA BUISSIÈRE A(05128)
     RUE DE PETIN 9A 
    6460 BAILEUX(4335)
    SA 08/03
    11:15DIABLOTINS -7 ANS LRUFC RANSART B(00914) -
    FC LA BUISSIÈRE B(05128)
     RUE DE LA BASSEE 
    6043 RANSART(3337)
    0475/85.71.91
    DI 09/03
    15:002 PROVINCIALE CFC LA BUISSIÈRE A(05128) -
    GOUTROUX SP A(00234)
      REF:HELGUERS PHILIPPE(8)
    DI 09/03
    15:004 PROVINCIALE HRFC LOBBES(05486) -
    FC LA BUISSIÈRE B(05128)
     CHEMIN D'HOURPESREF:COTTREAU MICHEL(6)
    6540 LOBBES(3634)
    DI 09/03
    10:00MINIMES 3HFC LA BUISSIÈRE(05128) -
    ES MOMINOISE(03978)
      REF:DAPHNE ERIC(2)